Vancouver Women's Field Hockey Association: Schedules
Select seasons >>>
MAIN SCHEDULE OFFICIALS SCHEDULE

JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC
Printable Version| Master/Export to Calendar
Select a team or division >>
Set above team/division as default? 
Group by Game Type?
  DATE TIME AWAY   HOME   LOC
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
11:00A West Vancouver 1
(Cohort 2)
3 Meraloma Dragons
(Cohort 2)
0 Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
12:00P Polar Bears 3
(Cohort 8)
0 Bunch of Jokers
(Cohort 8)
1 Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
1:30P West Vancouver 6
(Cohort 8)
1 Vancouver Hawks 5
(Cohort 8)
1 Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
1:30P West Vancouver Premier
(Cohort 1)
2 Polar Bears Premier
(Cohort 1)
0 Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
3:00P North Vancouver Mariners
(Cohort 9B)
3 Vancouver Hawks 6
(Cohort 9A)
0 Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 1
4:30P Sea-to-Sky 3
(Cohort 9A)
0 VRC Jokers 5
(Cohort 9B)
1 Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
9:00A Vancouver Hawks 3
(Cohort 6)
0 Burnaby Lakers 2
(Cohort 6)
0 Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West - Field #2
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
9:00A West Vancouver 5
(Cohort 7)
1 Polar Bears 2
(Cohort 7)
0 Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
10:30A Point Grey Bluebirds
(Cohort 4)
3 Meraloma Mermaids
(Cohort 4)
1 Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
10:30A Polar Bears Premier
(Cohort 1)
1 Vancouver Hawks Premier
(Cohort 1)
3 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
11:00A West Vancouver 4
(Cohort 6)
2 Richmond Rebels
(Cohort 6)
2 Minoru Park
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
12:00P North Vancouver Strikers
(Cohort 4)
0 Sea-to-Sky 1
(Cohort 4)
3 Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
12:00P Bunch of Jokers
(Cohort 8)
0 Vancouver Hawks 5
(Cohort 8)
1 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
12:00P Vancouver Hawks 4
(Cohort 7)
4 India 2
(Cohort 7)
1 Tamanawis 2 - Old Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
1:30P Polar Bears 3
(Cohort 8)
2 West Vancouver 6
(Cohort 8)
3 Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 7
6:00P Sea-to-Sky 2
(Cohort 5)
  Chilliwack Pink Panthers
(Cohort 5)
  Chilliwack - Townsend A
RS
Sun, Nov. 8
12:00P Elite Select
(Cohort 3)
  Vancouver Hawks 1
(Cohort 3)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 8
12:00P Burnaby Lakers 1
(Cohort 2)
  Meraloma Dragons
(Cohort 2)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 8
1:30P West Vancouver 2
(Cohort 3)
  VRC Jokers 1.5
(Cohort 3)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 8
1:30P West Vancouver 1
(Cohort 2)
  Polar Bears 1
(Cohort 2)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 8
3:00P West Vancouver 3
(Cohort 5)
  North Vancouver Thunder
(Cohort 5)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
9:00A West Vancouver 1
(Cohort 2)
  Burnaby Lakers 1
(Cohort 2)
  Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West - Field #2
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
9:00A Bunch of Jokers
(Cohort 8)
  West Vancouver 6
(Cohort 8)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
10:30A Point Grey Bluebirds
(Cohort 4)
  Sea-to-Sky 1
(Cohort 4)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
10:30A Vancouver Hawks 5
(Cohort 8)
  Polar Bears 3
(Cohort 8)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
11:00A West Vancouver Premier
(Cohort 1)
  Vancouver Hawks Premier
(Cohort 1)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
11:55A North Vancouver Mariners
(Cohort 9B)
  West Vancouver 7
(Cohort 9A)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
12:00P North Vancouver Strikers
(Cohort 4)
  Meraloma Mermaids
(Cohort 4)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
12:00P West Vancouver 2
(Cohort 3)
  Elite Select
(Cohort 3)
  Tamanawis 2 - Old Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
12:30P North Vancouver Thunder
(Cohort 5)
  Sea-to-Sky 2
(Cohort 5)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
1:20P VRC Jokers 5
(Cohort 9B)
  Vancouver Hawks 7
(Cohort 9A)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
2:45P Vancouver Hawks 4
(Cohort 7)
  West Vancouver 5
(Cohort 7)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
4:10P India 2
(Cohort 7)
  Polar Bears 2
(Cohort 7)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 14
6:00P West Vancouver 3
(Cohort 5)
  Chilliwack Pink Panthers
(Cohort 5)
  Chilliwack - Townsend A
RS
Sun, Nov. 15
12:00P West Vancouver 4
(Cohort 6)
  Vancouver Hawks 3
(Cohort 6)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 15
12:00P VRC Jokers 1.5
(Cohort 3)
  Vancouver Hawks 1
(Cohort 3)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 15
1:30P Burnaby Lakers 2
(Cohort 6)
  Richmond Rebels
(Cohort 6)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 15
1:30P Polar Bears 1
(Cohort 2)
  Meraloma Dragons
(Cohort 2)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 15
3:00P Sea-to-Sky 3
(Cohort 9A)
  Vancouver Hawks 6
(Cohort 9A)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
9:00A West Vancouver 4
(Cohort 6)
  Burnaby Lakers 2
(Cohort 6)
  Burnaby Lake Sports Complex West - Field #2
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
9:00A Sea-to-Sky 2
(Cohort 5)
  West Vancouver 3
(Cohort 5)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
10:30A Polar Bears 3
(Cohort 8)
  Bunch of Jokers
(Cohort 8)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
10:30A Burnaby Lakers 1
(Cohort 2)
  Polar Bears 1
(Cohort 2)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
11:00A Vancouver Hawks 3
(Cohort 6)
  Richmond Rebels
(Cohort 6)
  Minoru Park
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
11:00A North Vancouver Strikers
(Cohort 4)
  Point Grey Bluebirds
(Cohort 4)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
11:55A Meraloma Dragons
(Cohort 2)
  West Vancouver 1
(Cohort 2)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
12:00P West Vancouver 6
(Cohort 8)
  Vancouver Hawks 5
(Cohort 8)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
12:00P West Vancouver 5
(Cohort 7)
  India 2
(Cohort 7)
  Tamanawis 2 - Old Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
12:30P Sea-to-Sky 1
(Cohort 4)
  Meraloma Mermaids
(Cohort 4)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
1:20P Vancouver Hawks 1
(Cohort 3)
  West Vancouver 2
(Cohort 3)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
2:45P Elite Select
(Cohort 3)
  VRC Jokers 1.5
(Cohort 3)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 21
4:10P Polar Bears Premier
(Cohort 1)
  West Vancouver Premier
(Cohort 1)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 22
12:00P Vancouver Hawks 7
(Cohort 9A)
  North Vancouver Mariners
(Cohort 9B)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 22
12:00P Sea-to-Sky 3
(Cohort 9A)
  Vancouver Hawks 6
(Cohort 9A)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 22
1:30P West Vancouver 7
(Cohort 9A)
  VRC Jokers 5
(Cohort 9B)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 22
1:30P Polar Bears 2
(Cohort 7)
  Vancouver Hawks 4
(Cohort 7)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 22
3:00P Chilliwack Pink Panthers
(Cohort 5)
  North Vancouver Thunder
(Cohort 5)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
9:00A Bunch of Jokers
(Cohort 8)
  Vancouver Hawks 5
(Cohort 8)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
10:30A Point Grey Bluebirds
(Cohort 4)
  Meraloma Mermaids
(Cohort 4)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
10:30A Polar Bears 3
(Cohort 8)
  West Vancouver 6
(Cohort 8)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
11:00A VRC Jokers 5
(Cohort 9B)
  North Vancouver Mariners
(Cohort 9B)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
11:55A Burnaby Lakers 2
(Cohort 6)
  Vancouver Hawks 3
(Cohort 6)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
12:00P North Vancouver Strikers
(Cohort 4)
  Sea-to-Sky 1
(Cohort 4)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
12:00P Vancouver Hawks 1
(Cohort 3)
  Elite Select
(Cohort 3)
  Tamanawis 2 - Old Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
12:30P Sea-to-Sky 3
(Cohort 9A)
  Vancouver Hawks 6
(Cohort 9A)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
1:20P Richmond Rebels
(Cohort 6)
  West Vancouver 4
(Cohort 6)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
2:00P West Vancouver 7
(Cohort 9A)
  Vancouver Hawks 7
(Cohort 9A)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
2:45P North Vancouver Thunder
(Cohort 5)
  West Vancouver 3
(Cohort 5)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sat, Nov. 28
4:10P VRC Jokers 1.5
(Cohort 3)
  West Vancouver 2
(Cohort 3)
  Rutledge Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
10:30A Chilliwack Pink Panthers
(Cohort 5)
  Sea-to-Sky 2
(Cohort 5)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
12:00P West Vancouver 1
(Cohort 2)
  Polar Bears 1
(Cohort 2)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
12:00P West Vancouver 5
(Cohort 7)
  Polar Bears 2
(Cohort 7)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
1:30P Burnaby Lakers 1
(Cohort 2)
  Meraloma Dragons
(Cohort 2)
  Hamber Field
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
1:30P India 2
(Cohort 7)
  Vancouver Hawks 4
(Cohort 7)
  Wright Field/UBC
RS
Sun, Nov. 29
3:00P Polar Bears Premier
(Cohort 1)
  Vancouver Hawks Premier
(Cohort 1)
  Hamber Field

EX = Exhibition Game
RS = Regular Season
PO = Playoffs
PR = Practice
< BACK >